COPA HELIODORO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
DESPLAZATE PARA VER TODOS LOS GRUPOS
||
F U T B O L T E N E R I F E . C O M
COPA HELIODORO, CUARTOS DE FINAL
12-12-2018
20:00
Tenisca
1
2
Mensajero
12-12-2018
21:00
Tenerife B
3
1
At.Tacoronte
12-12-2018
21:00
Victoria
2
1
Glassydur
04-01-2019
20:00
Buzanada
3
0
CD.Vera
16-01-2019
AT.Tacoronte>>
19:30
At.Tacoronte
2
0
Tenerife B
16-01-2019
Victoria>>
21:00
Galssydur
3
2
Victoria
16-01-2019
Buzanada>>
21:00
CD.Vera
1
1
Buzanada
06-02-2019
Mensajero>>
16:00
Mensajero
1
1
Tenisca
ENVIA RESULTADO 662534077
COPA HELIODORO R.L G1 2018-19
24-08-2018
21:00
Arafo
0
4
Tenerife C
25-08-2018
excl.Laguna
20:15
Guimar B
-
-
Laguna
29-08-2018
excl.Laguna
21:00
Laguna
-
-
Arafo
29-08-2018
21:00
S.Andres
1
0
Guimar B
02-09-2018
excl.Laguna
0:00
Tenerife C
-
-
Laguna
01-09-2018
20:00
Arafo
1
7
S.Andres
08-09-2018
20:00
S.Andres
2
1
Tenerife C
04-09-2018
20:30
Guimar B
5
0
Arafo
16-09-2018
Excl.laguna
0:00
Laguna
-
-
S.Andres
14-09-2018
21:00
Tenerife C
4
0
Guimar B
ENVIA RESULTADO 662534077
COPA HELIODORO R.L G2 2018-19
24-08-2018
suspendido
21:00
Añime
-
-
S.Antonio
24-08-2018
21:00
TNK.Peru
3
0
Tasiri
29-08-2018
21:00
Tasiri
1
5
Añime
29-08-2018
21:00
R.Union
3
3
TNK.Peru
02-09-2018
0:00
S.Antonio
-
-
Tasiri
31-08-2018
21:00
Añime
2
1
R.Union
09-09-2018
0:00
R.Union
-
-
S.Antonio
07-09-2018
21:00
TNK.Peru
0
2
Añime
16-09-2018
12:00
Tasiri
1
7
R.Union
16-09-2018
0:00
S.Antonio
-
-
TNK.Peru
ENVIA RESULTADO 662534077
COPA HELIODORO R.L G3 2018-19
24-08-2018
21:00
Ravelo
3
2
S.J.Tablero
24-08-2018
21:00
V.Guerra
0
0
Sauzal
29-08-2018
21:00
Sauzal
1
2
Ravelo
29-08-2018
21:00
Portezuelo
2
3
V.Guerra
31-08-2018
21:00
S.J.Tablero
1
4
Sauzal
31-08-2018
21:00
Ravelo
0
2
Portezuelo
07-09-2018
21:00
Portezuelo
3
0
S.J.Tablero
07-09-2018
21:00
V.Guerra
1
1
Ravelo
12-09-2018
21:00
Sauzal
2
1
Portezuelo
14-09-2018
21:00
S.J.Tablero
1
5
V.Guerra
ENVIA RESULTADO 662534077
COPA HELIODORO R.L G4 2018-19
24-08-2018
21:00
Matanza
1
0
Cruz Sta. B
12-09-2018
21:00
Realejos
1
1
Buenavista
25-08-2018
20:00
Florida B
2
1
Orotava B
01-09-2018
17:00
Buenavista
2
2
Matanza
01-09-2018
17:30
Orotava B
0
3
Realejos
01-09-2018
19:00
Cruz Sta. B
0
1
Florida B
05-09-2018
21:00
Florida B
1
3
Realejos
05-09-2018
21:00
Matanza
5
4
Orotava B
05-09-2018
21:00
Cruz Sta. B
0
2
Buenavista
08-09-2018
21:00
Florida B
4
4
Buenavista
08-09-2018
17:00
Orotava B
1
1
Cruz Sta. B
09-09-2018
12:00
Realejos
2
2
Matanza
15-09-2018
17:00
Buenavista
5
2
Orotava B
15-09-2018
17:00
Cruz Sta. B
4
2
Realejos
14-09-2018
21:00
Matanza
6
0
Florida B
ENVIA RESULTADO 662534077
COPA HELIODORO R.L G6 2018-19
24-08-2018
21:00
Guargacho
0
2
S.Isidro
24-08-2018
21:00
S.Miguel
4
1
Charco
28-08-2018
21:00
Charco
3
3
Guargacho
29-08-2018
21:00
S.Lorenzo B
1
8
S.Miguel
31-08-2018
21:00
S.Isidro
3
3
Charco
31-08-2018
21:00
Guargacho
5
2
S.Lorenzo B
09-09-2018
17:00
S.Lorenzo B
0
5
S.Isidro
07-09-2018
21:00
S.Miguel
6
0
Guargacho
15-09-2018
19:00
Charco
3
0
S.Lorenzo B
14-09-2018
21:00
S.Isidro
1
1
S.Miguel
ENVIA RESULTADO 662534077
COPA HELIODORO R.L G7 2018-19
24-08-2018
21:00
Furia
1
3
Santiago
24-08-2018
21:00
Armepalmas
2
4
Ibarra B
24-08-2018
21:00
Alcala
4
1
U.Isora
29-08-2018
21:00
Santiago
3
2
Alcala
29-08-2018
21:00
Ibarra B
2
1
Furia
29-08-2018
21:00
U.Isora
2
1
Armepalmas
31-08-2018
21:00
Santiago
1
4
Ibarra B
31-08-2018
21:00
Furia
3
0
U.Isora
31-08-2018
21:00
Alcala
5
1
Armepalmas
07-09-2018
21:00
Alcala
0
2
Ibarra B
07-09-2018
21:00
U.Isora
2
1
Santiago
07-09-2018
21:00
Armepalmas
0
4
Furia
14-09-2018
21:00
Ibarra B
7
1
U.Isora
14-09-2018
21:00
Santiago
1
2
Armepalmas
14-09-2018
21:00
Furia
1
1
Alcala
ENVIA RESULTADO 662534077