ÚLTIMA HORA
Federación Tinerfeña de Fútbol
F U T B O L T E N E R I F E . C O M
M A R C A D O R D I R E C T O
ENVIA RESULTADO 662534077
TERCERA DIVISION G-12 2021-22
JOR 8
Descanso
11:00
Arucas C.F.
1
0
U.D. Las Zocas
JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR G-6 2021-22
JOR 7
Directo
11:00
C.D. Maspalomas
3
0
Union Viera
CADETE AUTONOMICO CANARIO 2021-22
JOR 2
Directo
11:00
At. Gran Canaria
1
1
Fund.Tenerife
PARTIDOS HOY SÁBADO 16 DE OCTUBRE DEL 2021
PRIMERA DIVISION 2021-22
JORNADA 9 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
17:30
Levante
-
-
Getafe
16-10-2021
20:00
Real Sociedad
-
-
Mallorca
SEGUNDA DIVISION 2021-22
JORNADA 10 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
15:00
Amorebieta
-
-
Cartagena
16-10-2021
15:00
Girona
-
-
Huesca
16-10-2021
17:15
Las Palmas
-
-
Tenerife
16-10-2021
19:30
Málaga
-
-
Zaragoza
16-10-2021
20:00
Sporting
-
-
Alcorcón
TERCERA DIVISION G-12 2021-22
JORNADA 8 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
aplazado
11:00
Union Viera
-
-
C.D. Vera
16-10-2021
aplazado
14:15
U. Sur Yaiza
-
-
S.D. Tenisca
16-10-2021
16:00
Sta. Ursula
-
-
Gran Tarajal
16-10-2021
18:00
C.D. Marino
-
-
Las Palmas C
REGIONAL PREFERENTE TENERIFE G2 2021-22
JORNADA 2 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
aplazado
16:30
J.M.El Cano
-
-
At. Victoria
REGIONAL PREFERENTE TENERIFE G3 2021-22
JORNADA 2 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
17:00
C.D.Granadilla
-
-
AUGuimar
REGIONAL PRIMERA TENERIFE G1 2021-22
JORNADA 2 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
12:00
C.D.Tegueste
-
-
At. Pinar
16-10-2021
14:00
Valle Frontera
-
-
S.D. Ravelo
16-10-2021
19:00
Jvt. Silense
-
-
C.D.Portezuelo
16-10-2021
20:00
Valle Guerra
-
-
At. Perdoma
REGIONAL PRIMERA TENERIFE G3 2021-22
JORNADA 2 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
19:00
U.D. Arico
-
-
Fañabe C.F.
16-10-2021
19:00
Raqui Labrador
-
-
Trevejos Vilaflor
16-10-2021
19:00
Las Zocas Roque
-
-
Santiago Tde.
REGIONAL SEGUNDA TENERIFE G1 2021-22
JORNADA 1 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
16:30
U.D. Tanque
-
-
R.C.D. Gara
16-10-2021
17:00
Pto. Cruz B
-
-
San Jeronimo
16-10-2021
18:00
Tacoronte C.F.
-
-
C.D. Guancha B
16-10-2021
20:00
C.D. Tajaraste
-
-
U.D. Realejos B
16-10-2021
20:00
Padre Anchieta
-
-
Matanza B
REGIONAL SEGUNDA EL HIERRO 2021-22
JORNADA 1 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
16:30
C.D. Barrio
-
-
Isora C.F.
JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR G-6 2021-22
JORNADA 7 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
12:00
Jvt. Maritima
-
-
U.D. Las Zocas
16-10-2021
12:00
Jvt. Laguna
-
-
A.D. Huracan
16-10-2021
12:00
C.D. Marino
-
-
Gran Canaria
16-10-2021
aplazado
12:00
S.D. San Jose
-
-
C.D. Mensajero
16-10-2021
12:00
C.D. Tenerife
-
-
R.C.Victoria
16-10-2021
13:00
C.F. Acodetti
-
-
C.D. Aguilas
16-10-2021
13:00
Arucas C.F.
-
-
C.D. La Oliva
CADETE AUTONOMICO CANARIO 2021-22
JORNADA 2 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
11:30
U.D. Las Palmas
-
-
C.D. O. Maritima
16-10-2021
12:00
Charco At. A
-
-
A.D. Huracan
16-10-2021
aplazado
12:00
C.D. Sobradillo
-
-
C.D. Mensajero
16-10-2021
13:00
C.D. Doramas
-
-
C.D. ArmePalmas
PRIMERA FEMENINO IBERDROLA 2021-22
JORNADA 7 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
12:00
Valencia
-
-
Rayo
16-10-2021
17:00
Sevilla
-
-
Real Madrid
RETO IBERDROLA GRUPO SUR 2021-22
JORNADA 6 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
11:30
Cacereño
-
-
Santa Teresa
16-10-2021
12:00
CD Femarguín
-
-
Alhama CF
16-10-2021
12:00
Real Unión
-
-
FF La Solana
16-10-2021
15:00
Córdoba CF
-
-
Elche CF
16-10-2021
15:30
Granada CF
-
-
CD Castellón
16-10-2021
19:00
Madrid CF B
-
-
Real Betis B
NACIONAL FEMENINO G-CANARIO 2021-22
JORNADA 6 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
16:30
Fund.Tenerife
-
-
Las Majoreras
16-10-2021
17:00
CD Achamán
-
-
AU.Guimar
16-10-2021
17:00
CFS La Garita
-
-
S.J. Tablero
FEMENINO PREFERENTE TENERIFE 2021-22
JORNADA 1 CLASIFICACION
16-10-2021
19:30
Fund.Tenerife B
-
-
Aldea Blanca
16-10-2021
20:00
Costa Adeje
-
-
S.J.Tablero B
16-10-2021
20:00
Furia Arona
-
-
U.D. Campana
16-10-2021
20:00
U.D. San Antonio
-
-
At. Perdoma
16-10-2021
20:00
U.D. Longuera
-
-
E.M.F. Esmugran
Consulta anteriores resultados y proximos partidos
Anteriores --16-10-2021++ Próximos
ÚLTIMA HORA LEVANTE
ÚLTIMA HORA GETAFE
ÚLTIMA HORA REAL SOCIEDAD
ÚLTIMA HORA MALLORCA
ÚLTIMA HORA CARTAGENA
ÚLTIMA HORA AMOREBIETA
ÚLTIMA HORA HUESCA
ÚLTIMA HORA GIRONA
ÚLTIMA HORA TENERIFE
ÚLTIMA HORA LAS PALMAS
ÚLTIMA HORA MÁLAGA
ÚLTIMA HORA ZARAGOZA
ÚLTIMA HORA SPORTING
ÚLTIMA HORA ALCORCÓN